Free company profile — no paywall, no login

ARC@DEV SAS

Le Rheu, Prancis

ARC@DEV SAS, Le Rheu, Prancis · Daftar: 883422651 · Bentuk Perusahaan: SAS · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

270.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2020: 310.000 €2021: 270.000 €
20202021

Corporate purpose

Der Erwerb, die Zeichnung, das Halten, die Verwaltung und der Verkauf aller Aktien und Wertpapiere einer Gesellschaft oder juristischen Person, die gegründet wurde oder gegründet werden soll, in Frankreich oder im Ausland Die Ausübung eines Unternehmensmandats

Financials

Indicator31.10.202031.10.2021
Stamm-/Grundkapital7.500,00 €252.040 €
Bilanzsumme3.387.303 €2.917.934 €
Gewinn778.990 €−28.861 €
Umsatz310.000 €e270.000 €e
Umsatzrendite251,3 %e−10,7 %e
Eigenkapital1.031.867 €1.012.717 €
EK-Quote30,5 %34,7 %
EK-Rendite75,5 %−2,8 %
Steuern2.733,00 €—
Steuer-Quote0,4 %—
Kassenbestand8.432,00 €19.245,00 €
Verbindlichkeiten2.355.437 €1.905.216 €
Materialaufwand36.100 €8.447,00 €
Umsatz CAGR—−12,9 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2020-10-312021-10-31
Sonstige Betriebe2.781.3852.834.385
Forderungen im Zusammenhang mit Beteiligungen597.48564.303
INSGESAMT (I)3.378.8712.898.689
Geld8.43219.245
INSGESAMT (II)8.43219.245
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)3.387.3032.917.934
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital252.040412.504
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)778.990-28.861
Geregelte Bestimmungen83610.548
INSGESAMT (I)1.031.8671.012.717
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)1.252.2081.005.252
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)1.100.000896.545
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten2.9373.420
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden292—
INSGESAMT (IV)2.355.4371.905.216
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)3.387.3032.917.934
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)—25.204
Sonstige Reservierungen—593.322
Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr—464.240

Network

PräsidentPräsidentGeschäftsführerGFPräsident, Generaldir.Präs., Generaldir.GeschäftsführerGFPers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.Pers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.Pers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.Pers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.GeneraldirektorGeneraldir.GeneraldirektorGeneraldir.PräsidentPräsidentGeschäftsführerGFARC@DEV SASARC@DEV SAS, Le Rheu, FrankreichChristophe J. J. CharilChristophe Julien Jean Charil, Châteaugiron, FrankreichSCI JagcSCI Jagc, Le Rheu, FrankreichSociete Armoricaine de Canalisat…Societe Armoricaine de Canalisations SAS …H2C SCH2C SC, Châteaugiron, FrankreichAMN Begasse SASAMN Begasse SAS, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, FrankreichHolding ACG SCHolding ACG SC, Sacey, FrankreichJM23 SASJM23 SAS, Plérin, FrankreichGregory Ch. D. BegasseGregory Begasse, Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier, FrankreichAlain A. J.-M. GarnierAlain Ange Jean-Marc Garnier, Sacey, Frankreich
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Kapital: 343.753 €

    16.06.2026 Kapital: 343.753 €

  2. Kapital: 412.504 €

    07.11.2021 Kapital: 412.504 €

  3. Kapital: 252.040 €

    08.11.2020 Kapital: 252.040 €

  4. Kapital: 7.500,00 €

    19.05.2020 Kapital: 7.500,00 €

  5. Eintragung

    06.05.2020 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: Le Rheu, Frankreich

    06.05.2020 Sitz: Le Rheu, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of ARC@DEV SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (1)

1 du Chene Vert, 35650 Le Rheu

Same postal code (149)

35650 Le Rheu

721 companies are registered in Le Rheu in total.

FAQ — ARC@DEV SAS

What is the registration number of ARC@DEV SAS?
ARC@DEV SAS terdaftar dengan nomor 883422651 dalam daftar resmi (Prancis).
Where is ARC@DEV SAS registered?
ARC@DEV SAS memiliki alamat terdaftar di Le Rheu, Prancis.
Is the register extract of ARC@DEV SAS free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap ARC@DEV SAS — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — ARC@DEV SAS
legal_nameARC@DEV SAS
legal_cityLe Rheu
registration_authority_entity_id883422651
legal_jurisdictionFR
legal_first_address_line1 du Chene Vert
legal_postal_code35650
headquarters_cityLe Rheu
headquarters_postal_code35650
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id4632484969971712
sourceregistry